Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 114 matches played in the season (3 matches x 38 days)
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-09-20 17:42
Gulag Win Ratio - Quads - Season Five (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kill Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1edkillem 3254112.6346310.665.4321.591.165
2Biffle 3395516.2547816.167.6728.690.555
3abWizz 471285.946209.814.3227.990.349
4Vapulear 2272310.1283012.475.0124.189.955
5Savnatra 222219.517247.774.1823.289.237
6Rivotr1l 2122712.720389.614.5815.788.739
7ScummN 560315.545608.144.3727.688.540
8Almond 407327.940279.895.0818.488.338
9DirtyDaveFAM 1942211.317108.813.9417.888.137
10Fuzzn 413122.90629977.2573.48915.91687.17935
11rivs2 363174.731518.684.4117.88753
12XenoN 26672.621598.124.4216.986.947
13Twitch FlexZ 2736423.4320711.754.8317.686.859
14MerKJJD 1946131.4218811.284.2728.886.639
14limit 1862714.5196010.544.8822.686.642
16outflanked 1624729217413.426.7321.686.439
17Xtnkt 2344720.1264911.326.5224.286.350
18adrian 2373615.2262911.095.7324.286.145
19Corder 3626016.6406311.224.8718.28638
20FluffyHippo1946 2453213.06123629.6414.46518.96785.93842
21cucubaus 686192.834264.994.1127.585.744
22AydaN 3804912.9465212.245.4618.385.759
23Jagra 1262856.736112.865.5218.285.639
24Woodsiscookin 1691911.24316539.7814.52924.25985.50742
25Guchi 269103.71722438.3383.38823.49585.44633
26HorridHenry 536499.1584010.95.682085.344
27NRG JoeWo 340164.726017.654.2223.885.343
28TojoR18 2886321.875301810.4794.15118.25785.27952
29Newbz 589437.353709.124.3319.985.245
30Stukawaki 595345.756099.434.6816.685.143
31BubbleCT 3433610.5406411.854.9127.385.137
32V1ncen7 2314218.2297512.887.4220.985.160
33TLEH 180137.210665.922.8621.485.128
34Drakota 2846221.8311510.974.66248545
35Vetroxi 291186.18620366.9974.0817.1418542
36LiptonSparkley 5577012.6727813.075.6721.184.953
37Final Spark 2423313.63622499.2934.35922.89984.78353
38llEvolution 189105.29114767.813.18822.01984.61526
38Gasman 21673.24116687.7223.84327.27884.61536
40Huskerrs 423409.541519.814.1720.484.657
41Ferkull 243249.921838.983.6620.684.638
42Thugger 315144.420636.552.7921.184.538
43ZLaner 1732212.7185910.755.3121.984.541
44Jim 2282912.722599.914.3322.784.445
45Lenun 27522825529.284.6222.184.340
46Gossy 15295.910857.143.112284.333
47HyperSZN 338216.21325877.6543.52520.48784.21135
48deniro420 1803217.8257314.296.8421.384.250
49BenOG 31792.83921786.8713.13419.78984.14642
50Anihmal 6999814731010.463.9619.684.141
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: