Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 25 matches played in the season
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-06-24 21:15
Gulag Win Ratio - Trios - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1Volchok 4412.31774.022.852210019
2Blue 3825.32546.683.4817.796.824
3TC 39923.151113.18.1125.296.426
4FutureHasGame 27103732612.075.0215.39631
5AceSiix 28310.732011.435.822595.726
6Muzza2 29827.62328424.195.720
7DIJEY 25281425.682.6822.595.717
8Sarah McN 25001044.161.6322.195.70
9KS7ttv 44002255.112.4214.794.90
10kaper 39512.847712.236.0418.793.827
11Alfphie 3638.31945.392.1823.793.811
12一真 5135.945993.862493.521
13OakBoi 46002224.832.782793.50
14TaGz 3213.12186.813.4127.193.324
15RevenuQuebec 401127.541410.356.2722.992.630
16hectic 87788259.485.4622.292.542
17IR 4312.32575.982.6521.492.516
18Daz 28414.32428.644.2520.792.320
19Dan 2713.71515.592.2523.292.38
20Ciday 2900862.971.4316.392.30
21Yuraah 32928.142913.417.6626.89238
22Rain 2913.42237.693.7817.99214
23VilideN 451022.24129.165.1524.891.923
24Peek 451124.44479.935.5920.891.728
25AydaN 270028510.56519.691.70
26KiLlz_Ace 2813.61796.393.6529.691.720
27BotTo 2713.71164.32.158.691.711
28Pichón 2613.81325.082.132891.72
29iheedz 5946.85389.124.7617.191.328
30GoatBlitz 2813.61736.182.9825.491.314
31xSicros 25001184.722.2716.191.30
32Arnaudakaa 3100842.711.5827.491.30
33Bigbowlskiz 3013.3742.471.328.491.31
34RobbieUps 3712.72617.053.3532.291.223
35Dystopia 411229.33949.615.2519.390.926
36Y8 36616.740011.114.9436.390.929
37bee 2913.42488.554.5915.390.914
38UncleRik0 2713.710841.962590.96
39KîłłMôngêr 4025972.431.5427.890.96
40checkmateTV 6991370610.236.9228.990.732
41Dalek 38513.23188.374.5420.190.622
42Calco 32515.635911.224.2721.490.624
43Bobbie1Kanobie 39410.33017.724.2436.290.627
44Babalicious 3625.62537.033.1221.390.67
45Alpha 4624.346410.094.382290.530
46Bodsyyツ 5123.94328.474.0818.390.522
47IamKoryB 303101785.933.872390.515
48Nateo 26415.41606.153.433.190.514
49@Rusher 2613.81375.272.6920.490.518
50K Shabby 2514863.441.6225.690.513
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: