Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 114 matches played in the season (3 matches x 38 days)
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-09-20 16:26
K/D Ratio - Quads - Season Five (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kill Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1NIK 1958845.1248512.749.1421.279.633
2Vapulear 5635910.528845.128.8222.985.149
3dan1elu 21810347.2334715.358.652178.649
4もすちもらなか 1343324.6176113.147.793881.734
5Biffle 3395516.2547816.167.6728.690.555
6Iron 1458256.611978.267.5836.864.720
7V1ncen7 2314218.2297512.887.4220.985.160
8Yeet 3418023.5443513.017.2622.583.541
9Defy 3208727.2340310.637.131878.733
10twitchACERtONY93 1294736.4155212.036.9921.871.329
11deniro420 1803217.8257314.296.8421.384.250
12SwiftKD 2105425.7245211.686.7922.281.837
13Shepoidd 408348.318934.646.762086.433
14outflanked 1624729217413.426.7321.686.439
15Lenun 534529.718823.526.6717.281.135
16Lichtgeier 1632716.6203812.56.63483.333
17KillYoy 1644929.9177910.856.5924.98126
18Yung 1392417.3177112.746.5823.287.837
195NOXIA 1525636.8173911.446.5434.378.529
20Xtnkt 2344720.1264911.326.5224.286.350
21BoiGwapito 1642917.7198112.086.528.480.237
22Faze Doozy 1583019187911.896.535.484.135
23zSmit 1322317.41584126.4720.383.355
24Ez 1454833.103169811.716.45619.84777.47730
25Psycho 1154236.5163814.246.4520.284.742
26BRUXINHO 1393122.3192213.836.4131.985.147
27AnarcoPunkRJ 432102.3157601.7596.38727.89562.9638
28Monin 1434430.8164511.56.3524.876.431
29Shields 152106.6188112.386.2521.884.737
30bread 3055317.430449.986.1920.682.935
31My HDR is better 1536844.415149.96.154166.323
32jvw_tv 1352417.8161711.986.0116.372.932
33OPMarked 22014867.314306.56.0123.36520
34vrocitys 655538.151237.825.9623.283.947
35Mimq 1163731.9139312.015.9529.489.938
36EmirG 2115827.488226410.735.94225.97278.62634
37intone 36225069.127957.725.911981.341
38justblazeit 4336214.326586.145.8722.168.632
39Jockzje 1244939.5141811.445.8621.973.542
40Godex 2085024.038215010.3375.84226.97773.10936
41zorteip 1866937.0971860105.81321.12970.87430
42TTV iVisionSR 3224614.3416012.925.8139.881.750
43Dfalt v2 1444329.9214614.95.822.981.140
44Hansilicious 1225141.80311639.5335.78621.66888.0623
45TwitchTV Listorm 1515234.43714069.3115.73920.12873.41827
46adrian 2373615.2262911.095.7324.286.145
47Toothy 171412416039.375.727.283.334
48JohnNYBOYfps 1213125.62151212.4965.68426.12478.57136
49HorridHenry 536499.1584010.95.682085.344
50LiptonSparkley 5577012.6727813.075.6721.184.953
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: