Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 25 matches played in the season
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-06-22 21:35
K/D Ratio - Quads - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1NHLKID7 320048315.099.6643.791.70
2viruzz 482143.860812.679.3528.672.725
3Defy 712332.480411.329.0322.476.924
4dan1elu 25135236014.4921.177.830
5Brryaaan 291137.92829.728.5523.878.623
6Sweep 30826.734811.68.2924.79027
7random 3062043614.538.2324.18435
8Abrekk 261246.241115.818.0634.591.328
9WhittyFPS 3572044912.838.0226.583.327
10Comrade_Tyne 311445.232510.487.9321.873.720
11MasterBlastrMax 471736.264713.777.8922.472.131
12AceSiix 50132670914.187.8824.482.534
13Yeet 672232.893914.017.8328.685.548
14Roo 53815.156910.747.4919.575.826
15twitch prinick 26726.9312127.4340.190.526
16ImPeaz 26519.238714.887.324.891.326
17MEon 523159.64829.277.321.690.320
18Mover 27622.227710.267.2917.370.620
19Noirstaz 26415.433312.817.2425.28021
20DenxH 42511.944810.677.2321.786.741
21Worksyyツ 281139.339614.147.226.88427
22LSBenites 311548.434511.137.1920.326.325
23user9362140 33721.248614.737.1520.478.633
24ko 451124.446810.47.0918.687.130
25Fruit Basket901 9211.15916.427.0420.690.927
26Biffle 1071917.8161815.127.0329.587.543
27Dylizans 571628.168612.04725.779.127
28user46278205 26726.92288.776.9124.687.524
29BabyChoppa 612032.873512.056.8124.571.427
30user88534642 328253199.976.7921.68027
31TheMasterJI 352057.143812.516.741681.527
32TTV_CHUNSAM 412048.83999.736.6540.95620
33Andrew 51265151810.166.6421.872.722
34Vinceosaur 471736.24559.686.523.767.721
35Deeeeelan 561323.268112.166.4926.978.625
36ScummN 64710.970911.086.3925.29834
37Crankz 3521601985.666.3928.383.312
38zoяяo 52611.564912.486.3618.379.130
39zSmit 54611.159110.946.2919.377.535
40AnarcoPunkRJ 128002191.716.26321000
41NadxC 602541.760510.086.2419.870.727
42Atalll 622641.975712.216.218.190.938
43YouTube Shabliss 542240.768612.76.1825.190.934
44Cluen 301343.32969.876.1727.781.822
45BaltheonTV 431330.244210.286.1424.959.425
46CurryBoiii 3026.731210.46.1222.191.322
47Ray 33824.234810.556.1135.17224
48YaLex 772127.398912.846.121.687.736
49SupaC00PER 29517.232711.286.0633.681.823
50TeeP 711115.590112.696.0521.587.932
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: