Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 25 matches played in the season
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-06-24 21:15
K/D Ratio - Solos - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1BigCracked 29724.144715.4110.6421.785.737
2DaH_SniPaYT 2531242316.9210.0719.17538
3Ntonieffe 27725.938914.419.9756.89028
4SayPlease 541018.569712.919.4220.182.931
5CamySlays 531018.978614.839.3623.488.437
6Fanteas 801721.392711.599.2736.879.229
7Draco 411536.647811.669.1975.386.219
8Exodias 771418.26328.218.5424.573.525
9Aff1cted 43716.353812.518.2834.986.729
10LrdxVader 741317.684911.478.2423.67526
11TheAkittaja 1032120.4136313.238.1120.285.932
12Xeo-Xeo 281553.61786.368.0967.48018
13ANMLUL 691014.573410.647.7330.58022
14OldGuy 34926.535510.447.7229.391.323
15TTV DeadlyJudge 4082044511.137.6723.892.322
16Thomas Shelby 4061548212.057.6527.889.736
17deNieD 311341.92207.17.5919.110014
18itsEnigmaFTW 4548.94048.987.3525.292.331
19PiÑa 421023.8420107.2423.681.520
20Fnatic PHYZIK 591118.661310.397.2129.478.622
21AbsurdYeti 40922.541110.287.2120.47624
22ApekFatal 2583217577686022
23Woidaks 961313.58368.716.9122.679.224
24ヴロ 9655.276886.822.197.430
25DonLucky 431125.63738.676.7820.692.320
26pac 381334.239110.296.7419.993.919
27Wagnificent 541222.24929.116.7419.187.920
28ConnorWoods 3725.442711.546.6722.792.936
29CAPT_JackSparrow 509184819.626.5920.282.127
30Cut 361027.82697.476.5618.28517
31LeDizink 55712.759610.846.4125.582.621
32Crazypnx 38821.13388.896.382980.819
33v1css 5823.45289.16.3625.89526
34Hydro 46001062.36.24161000
35freeResa 3339.12999.066.2344.594.727
36Endlessmovement 38410.538110.036.1518.979.425
37YT Dr3w 3837.938810.216.0629.691.423
38Xcuse 26311.52539.736.0232.478.928
39AfgMatt 252825110.045.9818.376.219
40Recrent 2926.92629.035.9528.273.728
41arun 8855.78439.585.811980.825
42Max Executes 8078.87479.345.7934.486.622
43TheQuietCalf 451124.43597.985.7925.180.820
44Rallied 9966.19609.75.7535.580.530
45GoatClamp 4037.542910.735.7230.889.726
46Griffuel 38513.23659.615.723.390.327
47intone 31516.12728.775.6726.880.821
48Ƿowerful 67913.45548.275.6525.681.622
49キグニン 25142319.245.6326.888.229
50Daenerys 27518.51917.075.6220.466.718
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: