Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 25 matches played in the season
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-06-24 21:15
K/D Ratio - Trios - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1Noirstaz 29827.639113.4811.1725.393.334
2Sweep 261246.232312.429.7926.972.220
3Owe_in_Gulag 34823.544913.219.5521.677.331
4Mover 381128.93689.689.222.68023
5Paragram 492244.971714.638.4424.883.332
6TC 39923.151113.18.1125.296.426
7NIK 321443.833910.598.0723.963.220
8Mimq 341029.4442138.0424.470.840
9Hambone 251040250107.8119.678.625
10stormzzzii 33927.336411.037.7426.472.732
11Yuraah 32928.142913.417.6626.89238
12SwiftKD 813644.4101512.537.6322.283.933
13Composedd 2593635714.287.621.663.225
14sly_re 581627.662010.697.473671.833
15Thomas Shelby 521528.878115.027.4422.281.444
16xMisTiCkzZ 591118.666411.257.3820.582.841
17TTV KRulLThug 471429.856712.067.3622.674.328
18Worksyyツ 34926.544813.187.2333.377.827
19Amateur 381128.944411.687.1617.869.231
20YaLex 3062034311.437.1520.776.238
21ANTONIOBOVINO巨人 441431.866715.167.124.686.843
22Deljah 522548.153710.336.9725.978.421
23checkmateTV 6991370610.236.9228.990.732
24ActivisionHelp 491530.64489.146.8931.787.121
25unknown 541120.462311.546.77226927
26Toothy 3192933110.686.7625.476.226
27Una Pelota 391333.346912.036.716.285.723
28Andrew 411331.73147.666.6822.365.218
29izReni 28828.635912.826.6519.866.731
30Antonovic 662842.46559.926.6223.583.724
31YouTube Shabliss 361130.651514.316.622.37140
32TreKK 2993139613.666.625.57628
33JustCallMeDaddy 391230.842210.826.5921.380.633
34ko 30723.32829.46.5617.488.925
35FeaRz FPS 411536.649111.986.552178.125
36Tmzq 3692540211.176.4829.676.722
37user88534642 3012402448.136.4235.258.827
38Stortex 561832.160910.886.4140.661.423
39BabyChoppa 43920.948411.266.3723.17125
40TTVkangyroo 32928.134410.756.3717.778.325
41Beastlyy 29517.238013.16.3323.476.923
42Cluen 621727.45769.296.332969.226
43Reaper Gameplays 521732.762912.16.2919.482.630
44RevenuQuebec 401127.541410.356.2722.992.630
45random 551629.170012.736.2525.381.835
46deniro420 31412.935011.296.2523.184.632
47MaStaCc 32412.538612.066.232974.128
48RaziuM 29517.230810.626.1623.78723
49Stikinson 26830.833212.776.1536.188.235
50Exodias 29517.21846.346.1327.236.423
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: