Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 117 matches played in the season (3 matches x 39 days)
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-07-26 19:14
Total Kills - Duos - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1Cissty_ 43810824.7526012.016.6823.179.433
2Twitch Nistaf 4215011.9487011.575.0123.379.436
3CDM 33712336.5470813.977.7423.281.644
4HORRID OZZIE 3697219.5404410.966.0634.28230
5UnDeR_KiLL 4986112.240058.044.1825.876.637
6ibStrategiez 651355.439496.073.419.475.924
7supKIDZ 3605615.6374810.414.8916.578.233
8AdMiRaL 5216813.136577.023.791866.628
9Clutching 631162.534545.473.125.977.224
10BmanCapalot 61950.833385.392.6722.575.521
11Birne EU 528101.932366.133.425.28133
12RayZe 897222.532063.571.8320.665.320
13@lemonammi_ 482122.531866.613.4721.881.142
14。。 750445.931704.232.0920.565.718
15xYaga On YT西 602223.731445.223.1525.37234
16Brandoa_ 3057223.6312510.255.6723.276.434
17Griselda Son 492173.531236.353.1822.274.229
18Noor 4088019.630557.494.6922.474.321
19BigCracked 2673513.1304511.45.9823.881.646
20Nianfo 2406225.8297312.396.6830.675.332
21Rhein 45832729606.463.9124.178.922
22shegobegolah 331531629408.885.2723.772.428
23Ripz 518305.829195.642.8420.971.525
24khalilSUP 35725729078.144.6822.686.632
25Prometheus0409 53627528975.42.7723.767.926
26Xiinc 4044410.928947.163.6424.869.526
27Taz 341298.528918.485.4718.479.138
28S_Kings3 2736423.4287210.525.9318.587.229
29DaffyVision 3564211.828718.064.0334.174.326
30Maya 42211226.528676.794.7546.263.319
31Nag 2639134.6283310.777.4626.572.127
32M4 2504518282711.316.2116.778.530
33TheSammyG 530427.928055.293.5228.173.124
34twitch ag5 421143.328016.654.0322.281.629
35INSPIRE_ACDC 351349.727977.974.2428.774.627
36KillYoy 2208739.5278812.677.8325.675.230
37Fanteas 2784315.5278410.016.5730.582.933
38Swagger 3074514.727328.94.8924.874.226
39CreeZz 4615411.727195.92.8823.271.919
40KeegN 2243314.7271712.135.8923.285.146
41TwoStackMack 378266.927147.184.1222.777.235
42itzzgrizzley 40416427076.73.3424.475.627
43Daleerius 3296319.126978.23.8621.472.729
44FB Kranny24 3505014.326877.684.4632.671.626
45leBal 506326.326765.292.652068.921
46BuggnN 66860.926283.932.1319.468.720
47NuclearingzTv 393225.626206.673.4618.176.528
48Hype 436317.126035.973.1621.375.827
49VikingFlexTV 340267.625657.544.1218.973.730
50zanzi 2926221.225618.775.543074.525
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: