Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 117 matches played in the season (3 matches x 39 days)
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-07-26 19:14
Total Kills - All Regular Modes - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1Axiz 109913312.11136210.344.5519.481.745
2Patience 1523966.3112337.383.6720.777.331
3Shields 94314014.81115711.837.0523.983.947
4Pork 1388574.1108767.843.7921.584.441
5Luvey 1226836.896597.884.0225.683.137
6Porky 87911212.7960510.934.871783.439
7THE3JAMES 1246544.395727.683.8139.983.831
8KeegN 78013016.7942812.095.3523.282.147
9Cissty_ 79218223940511.886.6621.47937
10BigCracked 8549811.5914310.715.5824.28046
11KKtheburger 1271624.990067.092.9227.376.832
12TheHoffStache 103119018.487548.493.712371.625
13GODLY 938727.785779.144.4125.18145
14@lemonammi_ 1338372.884916.353.119.880.942
15MIRONGA 70017825.4827811.836.8924.285.834
16Shokoey 1279564.482516.453.0918.773.341
17Smoke 84013015.581399.694.4222.378.434
18Vapulear 6897410.7811911.784.9823.784.747
19rayckones 913889.679148.674.0518.577.235
20Burtyz 71711716.37886114.9719.377.935
21Suedzz 65313620.87836125.1527.984.543
22Medic 亞 66714822.2783411.756.119.380.639
23Style 928636.878238.434.123.678.642
24AIIMBOBB 60412620.9781012.935.7126.182.138
25Solitude 1000545.477507.754.0631.377.942
26Riirex ツ 1017686.777317.63.462183.946
27Fanteas 66313420.2772511.657.8333.484.334
28Hisoka Folk 1009777.677247.663.4326.281.724
29Newbz 7878310.576889.774.822183.254
30ThiccSniick 103610710.376747.413.2522.977.839
31ArToX 94510911.576158.064.692874.349
32CyrusIQ 1016525.174457.333.9424.979.541
33xOstriiich 1280534.173695.763.1624.676.234
34OhItsArbiter 72210114736010.194.7124.775.944
35Biffle 50910620.8735214.447.2128.386.143
36Brandoa_ 73715420.973359.954.8624.276.237
37Tapvlator 907394.372918.043.6614.982.831
38Braalik 1115433.972826.533.7227.778.237
39Rick8228 9071361572047.944.1624.873.431
40TheAkittaja 5489417.2718513.117.6718.985.143
41Hero 110312211.171526.483.0521.673.448
42Hype 1159104971226.143.121.375.334
43UnPaKeTe 69012418712110.324.6522.480.640
44sThxmas 76918524.171209.264.6920.278.433
45SwiftKD 59819532.6699911.77.9325.881.640
46el blanco 65010616.3697510.735.9746.579.731
47HORRID OZZIE 64112519.5697510.885.923481.531
48Almond 6678913.3694910.425.3517.985.749
49v1css 770577.468948.954.9523.981.634
50Mover 55713023.3687112.348.5520.284.845
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: