Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 25 matches played in the season
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-06-22 21:35
Total Kills - Quads - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1Porky 1802614.4223712.435.0715.783.839
2Axiz 1853116.8221311.964.9519.383.836
3Vapulear 156138.3170710.944.6623.78632
4Luvey 2082210.617048.193.8222.581.337
5Biffle 1071917.8161815.127.0329.587.543
6Revvulation 173148.115188.773.7221.578.523
7Newbz 1411611.3143310.165.3918.477.754
8SuperEvan 1041918.3135613.045.619.593.539
9Zepti 150151013408.934.1119.978.334
10abWizz 140211513219.444.1219.883.137
11Hisoka Folk 143149.812868.993.932578.923
12ikesNasty 138107.212739.223.6920.284.335
13Hero 1932412.412726.593.1722.872.230
14Sirciz 1321612.112179.224.5121.581.130
15Almond 1081513.9120511.165.7920.39130
16Burtyz 1011817.8119711.855.2720.58031
17Hankereno 180137.211786.543.0420.682.124
18Dextah 130107.711538.874.6118.579.330
19AydaN 1001313114811.485.620.776.944
20Medic 亞 1012221.8114711.365.4418.976.730
21RiRi 142128.511408.033.2818.680.324
22Blaztcitys 1171613.711319.673.9720.280.646
23TheHoffStache 1233125.211169.073.5421.469.223
24Vonic 131118.411018.43.6621.481.330
25Fees 143117.710907.623.672680.231
26Stukawaki 12343.310878.844.1216.98625
27Paranoid Jr 1141513.210789.464.6126.882.125
28Lawful 1482013.510667.23.5917.973.521
29Trencherous 191115.810545.522.6817.174.420
30Dawsoar 14442.810367.193.8128.586.129
31godlymotionzog 1747410335.942.4527.774.523
32Phil 1331813.59997.513.1322.381.531
33Scroet 12975.49957.714.1127.983.737
34YaLex 772127.398912.846.121.687.736
35TreKK 832125.398711.895.3123.581.134
36piz 1111412.69868.884.9326.283.333
37tommey 881213.698111.154.8820.882.142
38user48133754 1071110.39819.174.5620.28332
39HisokaT42 11665.29768.414.761879.825
40KingProdigy 1221814.89627.893.8616.475.738
41ForeignJase 12675.69557.583.5227.579.434
42Griffinfire01 100889549.544.0918.384.138
43Tapvlator 11376.29548.443.7314.680.225
44Yeet 672232.893914.017.8328.685.548
45Knight 1061312.39348.813.8825.985.628
46aSinnful 102109.89329.144.1419.686.729
47Lenun 8489.5924115.417.27934
48Lopes 931920.49179.864.5918.277.934
49TeeP 711115.590112.696.0521.587.932
50LiptonSparkley 110109.19018.193.7919.870.322
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: