Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 114 matches played in the season (3 matches x 38 days)
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-09-20 17:42
Total Kills - Quads - Season Five (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kill Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1lemonammi_ 1526744.8113577.443.1221.379.846
2Bodsyyツ 847657.7920010.864.6724.180.341
3JTimp 1052999.4841983.3722.68136
4Porky 653487.4742811.384.618.781.651
5Anihmal 6999814731010.463.9619.684.141
6LiptonSparkley 5577012.6727813.075.6721.184.953
7its_lanez 6146310.3673410.974.4618.883.450
8CyrusIQ 823465.665427.953.6624.684.145
9Revvulation 845293.463657.533.4822.477.634
10Twitch Tikqs 6007913.258809.84.3527.583.847
11HorridHenry 536499.1584010.95.682085.344
12Gottzyy 557315.6565410.155.2127.277.440
13Stukawaki 595345.756099.434.6816.685.143
14TOMMEY 5005310.6554311.094.622.282.351
15Biffle 3395516.2547816.167.6728.690.555
16Shreky 7117310.354597.683.2523.180.433
17Newbz 589437.353709.124.3319.985.245
18Jony2kk 680669.70652487.7184.28115.01578.58849
19user895467 4386815.5520911.894.742080.441
20Paranoid Jr 518458.7518410.014.4823.881.637
21Axiz 505295.7514110.184.0619.380.648
22vrocitys 655538.151237.825.9623.283.947
23Otter 530458.550599.554.1118.482.942
24FaZe Doozy 551386.950139.14.5118.579.250
25Rumblexl 4346715.4494911.45.0223.982.150
26JusttSka 5646311.1747928.4964.21528.3677.77843
27GloryGoats 4637516.2479110.355.1521.374.235
28Torty 753263.547896.362.8230.271.140
29Mayappo 463265.6466510.084.3617.983.244
30AydaN 3804912.9465212.245.4618.385.759
31abWizz 471285.946209.814.3227.990.349
32itWasLIT 6256810.945677.312.891974.431
33ScummN 560315.545608.144.3727.688.540
34Potubbie 3725615.054455812.2535.53225.3481.85751
35ClinkSlays 4405412.3450010.234.6123.381.739
36FutureHasGame 3897118.3447011.494.7319.882.759
37Yeet 3418023.5443513.017.2622.583.541
38TheHoffStache 4517015.544169.793.682077.441
39ジョウジ 53137744138.313.432276.132
40Envader 479438.97744109.2073.89217.21181.30835
41Mesmeratize 5136713.143768.533.916.780.632
42KillerBre 768719.243555.672.4421.966.731
43zColorss 4625211.343479.414.1318.983.343
44zJelly 571396.843377.63.4224.982.539
45Rampy2TURNT 672537.943226.432.7522.77732
46Twitch xsucce7 435296.66742279.7173.84619.54179.14132
47Mvriiooo 419409.5420410.034.1618.377.948
48KunjTV 59948841866.992.7523.47842
49Bdowns007 5376211.54641807.7843.32320.74280.30833
50TTV iVisionSR 3224614.3416012.925.8139.881.750
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: