Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 25 matches played in the season
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-06-24 21:15
Total Kills - Solos - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1TheAkittaja 1032120.4136313.238.1120.285.932
2EleaNoR 19052.612776.723.5619.377.126
3Ghost 1996310925.492.9536.570.922
4Ludi 27410.410223.732.1525.778.614
5LoggikZ 20573.49994.872.6926.672.315
6prumf 11565.29838.554.552378.430
7Rallied 9966.19609.75.7535.580.530
8Endlesstheory007 13596.79426.984.0823.476.425
9EntrepreneurGeek 15542.69336.023.33583.525
10Fanteas 801721.392711.599.2736.879.229
11YOUTUBE JuicyyTV 14710.79246.294.4221.190.222
12Evoken 133438926.715.2220.976.723
13Kuhho 12097.58887.44.3717.785.724
14Metaphor 10865.68808.155.2725.695.430
15LrdxVader 741317.684911.478.2423.67526
16arun 8855.78439.585.811980.825
17Woidaks 961313.58368.716.9122.679.224
18@WarpLoT 9766.28128.374.7823.889.722
19RuuSub 18831.68084.32.2621.966.918
20CamySlays 531018.978614.839.3623.488.437
21Solitude 101557847.764.6733.27534
22Riirex ツ 9755.27828.065.3920.788.324
23BeyondCelerity 13253.87695.834.5220.382.222
24ヴロ 9655.276886.822.197.430
25oZjhonny 13932.27585.452.98337525
26Max Executes 8078.87479.345.7934.486.622
27Amir 9577.47377.764.6926.983.820
28ANMLUL 691014.573410.647.7330.58022
29Robzy 14010.77345.243.3816.881.920
30Headache 8644.77248.425.1722.484.535
31Dill Pickles 12675.66995.553.5522.776.325
32SayPlease 541018.569712.919.4220.182.931
33RoJluk 9655.26847.134.0238.281.723
34nebula 13310.86845.143.9519.677.820
35Heerzs 18942.16823.612.28.78517
36NoVitals 791012.76628.385.2120.285.519
37ShuKz 9855.16586.715.4823.967.727
38EvilxxTaco 28262.16572.331.7422.453.312
39ArToX 8422.46557.84.4631.17722
40PJNxUncleRuckus 159006333.982.032173.20
41Exodias 771418.26328.218.5424.573.525
42CitywokSushi 20373.46303.11.7921.451.816
43kanashimi 21741.86212.861.8221.172.919
44t0t0 11910.86155.173.6235.983.322
45Fnatic PHYZIK 591118.661310.397.2129.478.622
46Y_A_K_U_Z_AFBTV 9433.26036.413.6127.467.126
47LeDizink 55712.759610.846.4125.582.621
48josephbryant1991 450005921.321.9215.452.60
49Twitch EODBruz 7022.95898.414.631.690.821
50Kronos 6857.45868.625.4317.988.223
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: