Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 25 matches played in the season
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-06-24 21:15
Total Kills - Trios - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1Cømplexity 18394.912306.723.4115.878.330
2SwiftKD 813644.4101512.537.6322.283.933
3RoloPoloTV 1191512.69497.973.9918.472.330
4HappyPants 13853.69136.623.372377.621
5Abreu 8889.18659.834.319.27226
6Kiuy 982424.58638.814.8519.580.829
7sThxmas 9625268608.964.4620.27524
8Figz 1031211.78488.233.5820.878.331
9Garcia 681522.183112.225.8124.580.737
10hectic 87788259.485.4622.292.542
11jaff 971414.48198.444.1224.269.637
12CeeBizzle 23041.78023.492.4621.971.824
13Patience 1111097897.112.9622.170.226
14Thomas Shelby 521528.878115.027.4422.281.444
15Swagger 942122.37798.294.7219.17432
16iNewwz 761013.277510.25.3425.881.635
17MikeRevolt 100777737.733.618.272.420
18Gazify 8866.87648.684.0914.786.537
19oslxN 7822.67639.785.4117.287.145
20Jedi 14685.57555.172.6422.163.621
21kubi50 13086.27515.783.0824.577.326
22s1d 792126.67379.335.3420.676.923
23xCuDi 981212.27367.513.2725.47522
24Highpothesis 9555.37267.643.2617.57030
25DivineDG 751013.37239.644.5830.381.331
26Paragram 492244.971714.638.4424.883.332
27fake_smm 61914.871611.745.2321.274.127
287Box 792734.27159.054.933276.327
29checkmateTV 6991370610.236.9228.990.732
30random 551629.170012.736.2525.381.835
31m7 15921.36984.391.8418.367.812
32Ruubeee 9277.66957.553.6418.469.630
33Zaym1n 701622.96879.815.7727.774.127
34TTV Limitations2 791316.56808.614.120.97522
35ibm0 7945.16798.593.9724.272.325
36Grated 671217.967710.15.051878.926
37BabyICE 14253.56724.732.8518.569.618
38KennynexTS-320 1141311.46685.862.8524.979.418
39ANTONIOBOVINO巨人 441431.866715.167.124.686.843
40xMisTiCkzZ 591118.666411.257.3820.582.841
41JoshiiL1 8722.36617.63.6715.76816
42Antonovic 662842.46559.926.6223.583.724
43mrjokazman 135139.66544.842.2422.366.916
44Legendary117S 611016.464910.644.8421.770.429
45Deekri 8389.66487.813.7520.272.224
46Shammy 11686.96485.593.1522.577.616
47xMars 61813.163910.485.3316.780.935
48UnDeR_KiLL 71811.36318.894.7425.872.726
49Reaper Gameplays 521732.762912.16.2919.482.630
50qBrad 561323.262811.215.1525.685.736
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: