Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 117 matches played in the season (3 matches x 39 days)
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-07-26 19:14
Total Kills - Trios - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1Shields 4706714.3520011.066.7323.88437
2Cømplexity 73637549116.673.5518.377.830
3iNewwz 531387.240837.694.324.576.940
4Flinty10 589447.540316.842.8319.573.735
5k1uy 4539120.138768.564.8819.476.329
6Kconjog 546315.738427.043.7425.672.728
7sThxmas 40010526.337639.414.8919.677.832
8UnPaKeTe 3406318.5362810.674.5822.780.733
9Paragram 24911445.8360314.4711.1223.879.534
10Suedzz 2996321.1360312.055.0128.785.239
11slytherific 595101.735325.942.7418.972.923
12kubi50 516428.135086.83.3822.572.929
13Garcia 3015016.6340611.325.7224.674.337
14SwiftKD 28310236340312.028.3225.383.633
15Die4what 3339729.1339210.195.4217030
16KKtheburger 47119433487.112.9526.977.131
17CeeBizzle 828192.333033.992.521971.524
18queenshadows 35732932999.244.523.571.131
19xbox shut off 1183221.932062.711.9629.473.227
20FaZe x Legend 3573610.132038.974.3226.47638
21DivineDG 2914013.7308910.625.0630.481.933
22Shokoey 490265.330546.233.1518.373.426
23OhItsArbiter 318319.730419.564.7124.378.244
24Sepi 339341030388.963.7523.173.334
25Borium 442102.330246.843.5719.978.838
26MIRONGA 2576726.1301911.756.9625.289.134
27ArcoWRLD 5165130025.823.419.581.427
28ibm0 393215.330007.633.4822.975.332
29checkmateTV 2783914299810.787.4828.584.941
30Abreu 313237.329899.554.5120.779.534
31Brians Room 37730829057.713.5725.377.635
327Box 3137824.928719.174.8229.470.329
33QPMS 3695013.628467.713.432672.624
34Testyment 342144.127658.083.6230.977.826
35Kuriboh 55381.427354.952.281767.921
36Swagger 3086621.427248.844.6121.780.332
37A1PERO 3325516.626718.054.141875.629
38FantoSky_TTV 2777426.726549.584.98277734
39TranceMB 310216.826518.554.2615.583.849
40davizzera 2836121.626429.345.3120.271.827
41BlingCjay 2413514.5263410.934.9124.678.836
42Kennaldinho 4265713.426106.132.9322.570.134
43eeBo 2774616.625939.365.0321.575.329
44JayPee17 2985819.525688.624.492273.628
45deniro420 277176.125559.224.4421.485.632
46TTV KRulLThug 2396025.1255410.696.7221.777.232
47GODLY 278176.125479.164.0727.378.733
48Lacktoni 2463313.4254410.345.5224.981.337
49Varuamoana 4259021.225355.963.1519.860.321
50lxMagicxl 3678122.125346.94.0129.173.320
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: