Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 25 matches played in the season
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-06-22 21:35
Kills Record - Quads - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1ilgooy 691521.780011.595.9323.18354
2Newbz 1411611.3143310.165.3918.477.754
3Yeet 672232.893914.017.8328.685.548
4Nestaaa27 631320.670311.165.6219.375.548
5KeegN 6058.370011.675.2623.482.747
6Blaztcitys 1171613.711319.673.9720.280.646
7RiasLive 58610.34868.385.2817.790.545
8Relusev 64710.96239.734.6513.583.945
9ZarkoT 4836.34489.334.5320.376.945
10AydaN 1001313114811.485.620.776.944
11Biffle 1071917.8161815.127.0329.587.543
12Fodovskii 691318.874510.84.927.27543
13YT Dr3w 4661360513.155.7120.78142
14tommey 881213.698111.154.8820.882.142
15Recrent 641015.674711.674.643091.542
16DenxH 42511.944810.677.2321.786.741
17Peek 27622.232612.075.7223.380.841
18Immude 68811.86319.284.0228.576.241
19General 61914.868011.155.1927.688.240
20Rees 10912118858.123.9217.186.340
21Elevate 7611.35306.972.9921.981.740
22SuperEvan 1041918.3135613.045.619.593.539
23Porky 1802614.4223712.435.0715.783.839
24limit 59711.95789.84.8228.292.339
25JoshiiL1 5435.65209.634.7716.965.939
26le L 481020.850810.584.1621.383.739
27Atalll 622641.975712.216.218.190.938
28FutureHasGame 741317.685711.585.2318.789.438
29Industrii 741013.56378.614.1122.975.438
30Griffinfire01 100889549.544.0918.384.138
31AgentX 51713.74699.23.9737.182.938
32KingProdigy 1221814.89627.893.8616.475.738
33Chunk 1041110.68788.443.7818.678.338
34Zain 4349.33818.863.730.473.238
35Kuhza 9122.25966.553.1923.269.338
36Nickool 571424.663111.075.5815.88137
37caspvr 42614.346711.124.9221.691.737
38abWizz 140211513219.444.1219.883.137
39Scroet 12975.49957.714.1127.983.737
40Luvey 2082210.617048.193.8222.581.337
41EaSToN 4149.83197.783.7127.671.437
42xMars 37821.63308.923.5918.868.637
43YaLex 772127.398912.846.121.687.736
44ActivisionHelp 33618.23259.855.9132.68436
45Fadednvaded 571119.373112.825.1829.576.936
46Axiz 1853116.8221311.964.9519.383.836
47user84373 68710.35037.44.0922.189.236
48TTVHuncHooo 4324.73297.653.8323.185.736
49bvgshaq 881213.66347.23.6929.57736
50RavagE DeMiGoD 781215.46137.863.2321.270.636
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: