Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 25 matches played in the seasonEligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 114 matches played in the season (3 matches x 38 days)
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-09-20 16:26
Kill Record - Quads - Season Five (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kill Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1AWBZ 15385.211687.633.3129.376.166
2edkillem 3254112.6346310.665.4321.591.165
3Not Shway 781215.489411.464.9128.58865
4V1ncen7 2314218.2297512.887.4220.985.160
5AydaN 3804912.9465212.245.4618.385.759
6Twitch FlexZ 2736423.4320711.754.8317.686.859
7FutureHasGame 3897118.3447011.494.7319.882.759
8Stradeee 3213711.531699.873.9721.783.359
9Zepaツ 1832010.9199510.94.4919.479.558
10TranceMB 300268.729189.734.3615.582.758
11Huskerrs 423409.541519.814.1720.484.657
12Birne EU 194115.6717899.2224.04826.38374.74757
13Biffle 3395516.2547816.167.6728.690.555
14zSmit 1322317.41584126.4720.383.355
15Vapulear 2272310.1283012.475.0124.189.955
16Stikinson 1812513.817619.734.9228.875.554
17ChimpyEU 240166.721038.763.8224.179.954
18LiptonSparkley 5577012.6727813.075.6721.184.953
19Frozone 2733914.3326711.974.812681.353
20Nimble 2823813.475297710.5574.57322.37282.14353
21rivs2 363174.731518.684.4117.88753
22Final Spark 2423313.63622499.2934.35922.89984.78353
23darkcloverr 3694010.8400310.854.3423.979.953
24TojoR18 2886321.875301810.4794.15118.25785.27952
25joy 4105312.936228.833.482480.352
26Jay 9588.499510.473.1517.980.452
27Potubbie 3725615.054455812.2535.53225.3481.85751
28ChiefMG 1162824.1136211.745.0827.284.551
29Braxtvn 1451812.4174112.014.6624.684.651
30Porky 653487.4742811.384.618.781.651
31Assaultive 1111513.5144413.014.3923.279.451
32Legendarian22 1571811.514889.484.2628.77851
33@Clauqy 240208.33319928.32.8134.13778.57151
34cHs_tv 591830.574912.697.0730.774.450
35deniro420 1803217.8257314.296.8421.384.250
36Xtnkt 2344720.1264911.326.5224.286.350
37TTV iVisionSR 3224614.3416012.925.8139.881.750
38SuperEv 3255115.7415012.775.142382.950
39Rumblexl 4346715.4494911.45.0223.982.150
40Enomuz 1432114.685159111.1264.82115.52576.84250
41AgentX 2544417.323349.194.727.774.550
42TOMMEY 4784810520710.894.5222.382.650
43FaZe Doozy 551386.950139.14.5118.579.250
44its_lanez 6146310.3673410.974.4618.883.450
45HAMBI 203146.89718899.3053.63323.6177.68650
46zaviyy 310113.521556.953.420.777.550
47Vapulear 5635910.528845.128.8222.985.149
48dan1elu 21810347.2334715.358.652178.649
49ANTONIOBOVINO巨人 1062220.8144013.585.7823.694.449
50BILYYAASH 4636.5223928.5225.02627.55177.77849
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: