Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 25 matches played in the season
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-06-22 21:35
Kills Record - Solos - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1ConnorWoods 3326.135910.886.4123.791.736
2Headache 6446.35999.365.8723.984.635
3DaZe 158159.54242.681.7733.78.535
4Solitude 9344.37197.734.6132.374.634
5TheAkittaja 771620.8106313.818.3720.187.931
6itsEnigmaFTW 36411.13559.867.8925.110031
7ヴロ 7856.46167.96.9221.696.430
8BEST SOLO PLAYER 2913.42127.316.241766.730
9Rallied 7856.47579.715.8734.178.330
10prumf 9155.57788.554.62379.330
11xOstriiich 7711.34455.784.4519.197.130
12r3dtr1ckz 3937.71884.824.3712.863.630
13SayPlease 38615.847912.619.7820.577.829
14Fanteas 771722.188311.479.237.178.729
15NoArmMissile 5235.83296.334.8423.18029
16LILbEaubo 33132387.213.8427.763.329
17Drxzzy 7622.64896.433.4414.977.528
18CamySlays 27414.836613.568.5121.995.527
19Griffuel 35514.33499.975.8222.693.327
20ShuKz 6234.83675.924.8923.470.627
21Swaps 25281716.844.53184.227
22v1css 25142228.885.5527.989.526
23EleaNoR 16142.511096.893.6519.478.126
24Exodias 641218.85318.38.5625.87025
25Vader 591118.663410.757.8323.376.225
26arun 6446.3640106.2716.18025
27TTV Great Apollo 5423.73516.54.0325.474.425
28Endlesstheory007 12475.68466.823.9723.478.425
29EntrepreneurGeek 12143.37326.053.2835.98325
30twitch-ozjhonny7 10821.96125.673.1235.576.825
31Woidaks 901314.47868.737.0822.877.124
32AbsurdYeti 306202969.876.8820.978.924
33Riirex ツ 5459.34608.525.918.984.424
34Metaphor 7756.56568.525.3824.295.824
35Pieman 5423.73947.34.4829.976.324
36Kuhho 10976.48007.344.2817.886.724
37Toxic 8433.64164.954.1230.886.724
38AlexWhite 4936.13346.823.8427.574.424
39MenesesZ 3625.62376.583.7614.37124
40SammyChristo 3512.91654.713.0619.455.624
41YT Dr3w 3438.834810.246.212990.323
42Frozone 2913.42438.386.0828.477.823
43GoatClamp 3326.135610.795.6530.987.923
44Kronos 4848.34138.65.5817.788.923
45Endlessmovement 2727.42529.335.3619.880.823
46Daleerius 4436.83888.825.0419.381.623
47BigDaddyRose22 6323.25298.44.7723.877.823
48Spiderman 2713.72338.634.6626.67623
498oo_ 5923.44447.534.0419.178.223
50NeooosZ 5311.93095.834.012292.923
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: