Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 25 matches played in the season
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-06-24 21:15
Kills Record - Trios - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1oslxN 7822.67639.785.4117.287.145
2Deleo 27622.228410.524.920.172.745
3Thomas Shelby 521528.878115.027.4422.281.444
4ANTONIOBOVINO巨人 441431.866715.167.124.686.843
5Iris 26519.229311.275.334283.343
6hectic 87788259.485.4622.292.542
7Twitch Dezelyy 34411.83369.884.820.86942
8xMisTiCkzZ 591118.666411.257.3820.582.841
9Mimq 341029.4442138.0424.470.840
10YouTube Shabliss 361130.651514.316.622.37140
11StroCheZ 7345.54976.813.2719.38240
12DaZe 43371834.262.8233.920.539
13Yuraah 32928.142913.417.6626.89238
14YaLex 3062034311.437.1520.776.238
15Keenur 2613.82519.654.8321.579.238
16darkcloverr 2727.42599.594.5430.968.238
17FaZe x Legend 50363306.63.1732.171.438
18Garcia 681522.183112.225.8124.580.737
19jaff 971414.48198.444.1224.269.637
20Gazify 8866.87648.684.0914.786.537
21qBrad 561323.262811.215.1525.685.736
22Corruptium 3812.62596.823.72267.736
23Riirex ツ 61914.84697.692.7420.58636
24random 551629.170012.736.2525.381.835
25Stikinson 26830.833212.776.1536.188.235
26iNewwz 761013.277510.25.3425.881.635
27xMars 61813.163910.485.3316.780.935
28BennyCentral 509184629.244.7120.886.735
29Johnny 3638.33399.423.9422.164.735
30THEJCBABY 4349.32636.123.715.683.335
31Spiderman 50243426.843.2625.765.235
32Noirstaz 29827.639113.4811.1725.393.334
33Msqta 54611.14508.335.4221.675.734
34Twitch Suedzz 54916.754210.044.5928.287.534
35ohCoyle 2827.12197.824.5616.494.134
36GoldBee 505104388.764.3424.767.634
37Keen 3912.62967.593.6123.37134
38meggxn 3438.82527.413.625.455.234
39Kuhza 4736.43066.513.1521.968.434
40ikeen93 5635.43355.982.8622.169.634
41HotWebCamBoi69 49122966.042.5325.376.634
42user123420 43371633.792.4724.584.234
43SwiftKD 813644.4101512.537.6322.283.933
44sly_re 581627.662010.697.473671.833
45JustCallMeDaddy 391230.842210.826.5921.380.633
46vitxalz-_- 2827.131411.214.4925.88033
47Facebook iZund 51713.74949.694.2225.38033
48@b1gLEWW 53713.24408.341783.333
49Drxplex 2827.12709.643.9720.455.633
50THANOS 6123.33345.483.81885.433
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: