Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 25 matches played in the season
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-06-22 21:35
Win Ratio - Duos - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1移動國王 401947.53157.885.9423.859.325
2No Respect 25114432012.8828.863.223
3xXHeRoXx 261142.32529.69726.278.621
4Cobby 261142.31887.235.0827.773.315
5Scop3s 381642.13248.536.4820.778.317
6beenu 391538.53869.95.2225.987.121
7Defuse 371437.83489.415.826.485.219
8Avril Lavigne 321237.52748.565.8328.57521
9KN 381436.83739.827.7727.98723
10Sorry-You-Noob-9 331236.41685.093.7321.45513
11IncursionGaming 471736.23617.684.7522.463.920
12SilverFoxx40 582034.53395.844.461863.315
13K-Bomb 582034.53025.214.3117.964.313
14SwiftKD 27933.32428.967.1222.783.326
15zanzi 391333.340010.266.563377.825
16KingKras 461532.641495.2420.365.919
17SzaszaPRO 401332.51994.982.9715.173.316
18NagSenpai 682232.473310.786.9826.669.627
19DaZe 28932.142415.1410.635.48027
20AyyLmao 28932.12388.55.4126.977.820
21Exxoremag 28932.11314.682.0523.751.911
22Greeno-Filipino 258322329.2882269.222
23CDM 541731.576614.197.4420.688.930
24Sleeper 351131.41514.312.9612.642.911
25x whisper o 391230.839310.087.2823.470.822
26Noor 26830.82027.774.9325.26018
27DrFobbs 26830.81756.733.518.968.217
28Pinchy 26830.81465.623.2419.963.29
29Owe_in_Verdansk 391230.8892.281.4829.247.86
30Pr0F0rTniT3GaM3r 331030.333510.159.3127.582.422
31David Berks 309302608.675.123.854.223
32Simp 27829.61515.593.0221.968.213
33slaya 611829.53706.073.3625.172.719
34Owe_in_Gulag 411229.344810.938.7819.957.930
35Kezia 257281375.483.6134.356.314
36Mac Mario 257281495.962.9817.45514
37sketchy 541527.84197.764.1129.48621
38Logic 671826.94436.614.3429.368.216
39M4 411126.854213.227.2315.963.630
40JTツ 30826.742514.178.3321.28431
41WaT0 30826.718063.620.654.515
42Donkeyy 34926.52637.744.3818.665.416
43Brandoa_ 531426.45169.745.9323.680.527
44OPMarked 31825.81926.195.8228.17514
45電視台 31825.82477.974.6615.484.620
46Belbowski 511325.53637.124.1317.661.119
47StackeR 328253039.475.6135.682.623
48Tolgra 287252358.394.5224.78820
49WavesIn 328251905.943.4528.46818
50GAZIM 37924.33248.765.1450.375.921
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: