Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 114 matches played in the season (3 matches x 38 days)
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-09-20 16:26
Win Ratio - Duos - Season Five (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kill Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1Iron 1145548.28927.827.313477.519
2OPMarked 1466242.510016.865.2125.872.433
3JavelinBrotherZ 1294736.410087.814.8729.173.826
4No Respect 2337933.9283312.166.428.473.337
5TheSelfowned 1214133.96755.582.7429.262.317
6Wagic Pants 2819333.126199.326.4527.379.126
7SaltySuprise 1454833.113639.46.172871.923
8CDM 2828831.2392013.9724.782.339
9Issues 2256729.88063.582.632059.216
10sThxmas 1805329.4211611.766.3418.67634
11ANMLUL 1353828.112709.415.3423.568.927
12zetN 1403927.857142310.1645.41120.23978.94725
13HORRID OZZIE 2276327.8301013.267.6828.880.437
14SwiftKD 1995427.1252412.688.472175.634
15Monroi Gameplay 1233326.829138411.2527.17121.74979.41233
16illikrates 16944269365.543.2224.46419
17DIELAN01 1704425.910306.063.2737.268.216
18Simp 1213125.625914.8842.9719.96670.66715
19iamdsp 1263225.3976725.3333.01322.91773.7520
20CtrlAltDELETED 344862533069.614.89120.7576.15127
21Nag 2075024.2208410.075.3224.873.228
22hzstla 1323224.210507.955.6823.570.820
23Ken1 1413424.17495.312.7728.464.518
24TheWayeD 18344245122.81.5228.349.113
25welcomeMAT 1142723.6844594.0262.20728.32264.81512
26Yena 1483523.6165611.197.6726.180.233
27viper 2275323.3488073.5551.74716.97642.06317
28lyxrN ツ 1894423.312356.533.724.571.316
29Fish_Bros 1162723.34473.852.317.461.112
30Beastlyy 1643823.2212612.966.7730.181.245
31stedzera 1383223.188169312.2686.85426.34470.66737
32Ez 1834222.951195610.6897.06120.96182.92734
33Basher 1764022.716719.495.083382.331
34crimaxx 1834122.4219111.97732.178.337
35T E N K T A N K 1252822.45694.5522.84532.16263.23516
36iHuntTTVersツ 2034522.218979.344.8320.379.829
37Max Executes 1733822208512.056.2233.981.838
38KingKras 1834021.915848.664.2525.981.333
39NujeCoffee 1342921.65734.282.5427.156.614
40ilgooy 1252721.6142811.427.3632.282.534
41creed 1162521.610128.724.4421.869.421
42RedactedCoffee 1362921.35083.742.4429.764.512
43twitchACERtONY93 1663521.1202312.198.2920.577.534
44Grena 167352114688.794.9122.17123
45Jaywity 1242621162213.087.3433.57842
46HuckleberryFinn 1533220.95863.832.342262.412
47Griffuel 1643420.715529.464.4723.27033
48Twitch Featrana 1503120.713959.34.717.581.527
49SpeNz 1362820.58810347.6034.27319.24673.07719
50ElMatic 1633320.2169810.425.1123.77535
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: