Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 25 matches played in the season
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-06-22 21:35
Win Ratio - All Regular Modes - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1Riftler 272177.81334.935.5415.866.710
2ReidboyyOnTwitch 332163.62186.615.1925.773.716
3NachoKavalier 342161.81494.384.1421.581.311
4LordAoshi 261661.533913.049.4221.273.723
5Hoffa 2515601164.645.0421.64012
6Paragram 321959.450415.759.6923.87529
7Crankz 372156.82065.576.2428.684.612
8dan1elu 301756.742714.238.3721.872.730
9Bino 482756.31332.772.2221.170.86
10MEon 563155.44908.757.121.487.520
11TheMasterJI 472655.354811.667.0316.876.527
12Superfly 5027541953.93.12137.514
13Cosmo 301653.3591.971.6427.1508
14im_a_star 271451.91716.335.93877.814
15Rajiyn 291551.72358.16.9125.158.820
16viruzz 623251.677712.539.9627.574.425
17BUZZOSAW777 743851.42293.092.6913.141.912
18ModestRSA 432251.22806.515.3829.68016
19Timmehhh 3216502477.724.4923.57618
20VII VileNuclear 633149.22974.712.9728.362.911
21Nicocool2016 854148.23393.993.2316.557.811
220rangeTone 562748.21963.52.2829.147.210
23Natetheokay1 733547.94716.453.119.35016
24BlackSteel 401947.53869.655.2223.653.325
25Iron 572747.44698.237.5626.957.115
26catjeee 381847.43138.244.4720.867.917
27Poomf 381847.41433.762.4718.952.27
28Andrew 743547.36869.276.7921.468.922
29NIK 532547.261911.687.9424.677.124
30yeet 361747.23108.614.5631.664.319
31Cobby 512447.135774.4126.964.915
32Skarecrow 341647.117053.6228.266.710
33Randy Badger 643046.92764.312.3420.762.711
34Kaayoss 602846.71712.85328.1658
35Benny 281346.41475.253.514.363.610
36itsSnakeTV 281346.4903.21222.2406
37spanciu 411946.33308.054.6536.777.417
38Scop3s 1165345.79928.555.6420.873.521
39Abrekk 552545.578314.247.9134.282.628
40移動國王 532445.34157.835.3924.164.925
41Nakkim0n 532445.32434.583.2428.467.613
42ShadedStep 843845.26457.683.3619.558.822
43cptboom000 733345.22042.792.1728.945.99
44TTV_CHUNSAM 6027455459.086.0639.859.522
45Insomnia 783544.92443.132.0218.960.89
46deNieD 291344.82026.978.7817.888.912
47Sleeper 1034644.75335.173.2916.359.214
48Szozzo7 341544.12517.383.9822.77618
49PhearedPhool 2511441455.82.5928.36015
50xSirBrightside 251144933.721.8221.54518
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: