Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 25 matches played in the season
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-06-22 21:35
Win Ratio - Quads - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1Riftler 262076.913055.4216.266.710
2NachoKavalier 2717631194.414.5821.872.711
3Randy Badger 2717631375.072.6924.881.811
4Crankz 3521601985.666.3928.383.312
5Hoffa 2515601164.645.0421.64012
6MEon 523159.64829.277.321.690.320
7ModestRSA 382257.92576.765.8430.776.516
8TheMasterJI 352057.143812.516.741681.527
9Sleeper 281657.11896.753.7820.669.612
10Cosmo 281657.15621.6528.6508
11Bino 482756.31332.772.2221.170.86
12Superfly 472655.31863.963.212240.914
13Natetheokay1 472553.23337.093.4719.557.116
140rangeTone 472553.21773.772.6829.95010
15BUZZOSAW777 713752.12153.032.6913.539.312
16dan1elu 25135236014.4921.177.830
17BlackSteel 331751.533610.185.7922.362.525
18Andrew 51265151810.166.6421.872.722
19Insomnia 593050.81963.322.0918.9609
20Timmehhh 2613501847.084.0922.373.714
21Nakkim0n 3618501634.533.3327.669.610
22VII VileNuclear 633149.22974.712.9728.362.911
23TTV_CHUNSAM 412048.83999.736.6540.95620
24Poomf 371848.61423.842.491952.27
25LSBenites 311548.434511.137.1920.326.325
26Kaayoss 562748.21512.72.929.870.67
27Nicocool2016 633047.62704.293.1417.458.311
28red 401947.52947.354.7425.571.415
29spanciu 381847.43198.394.6937.38017
30Mars 381847.41072.821.7318.774.17
31Benny 281346.41475.253.514.363.610
32cptboom000 673146.31932.882.3828.545.29
33Abrekk 261246.241115.818.0634.591.328
34Riceballs 261246.229611.385.4824.38730
35DoesJardianKnow 261246.21706.543.719.490.514
36Happy 371745.92867.734.8532.565.217
37Swity93 482245.84719.814.9624.27527
38Szozzo7 331545.52377.183.8922.47518
39Vega 331545.51103.332.2926.452.49
40Comrade_Tyne 311445.232510.487.9321.873.720
41iSharkzy 311445.235711.526.0521.885.231
42Scop3s 492244.94268.695.2621.470.321
43ShadedStep 492244.94218.593.4819.273.222
44Sesso_Dj 291344.8491.69110.2554
45알맨_ 381744.741110.824.7822.475.825
46IVAVYGaming 361644.41955.422.8722.163.617
47itsSnakeTV 271244.4883.262.121.642.16
48heat 793544.32813.561.621.757.410
49viruzz 482143.860812.679.3528.672.725
50Cluen 301343.32969.876.1727.781.822
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: