Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 25 matches played in the season
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-06-22 21:35
Win Ratio - Rebirth: Resurgence - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1TwanJS 12311593.511629.455.7521.222
2SilentStoic 14813591.210336.985.6423.514
3Obi-Wan Kenobi 615590.25969.774.5822.123
4Brooklyn 484389.64238.815.5716.317
5Kelvin 514588.255710.927.5320.819
6BADBOY 13711886.1170512.458.221.130
7IllegalPhallange 342882.438811.414.2220.920
8AustinTehGreatTV 1159481.710829.416.7640.420
9GFX 262180.82579.884.152119
10Adam 544379.667512.55.7730.226
11Josh D 544379.65019.283.232422
12CooLiN 18213875.8185510.193.8823.228
13Rage 40307547311.835.3130.421
14Wavzi 1148574.6132911.664.062425
15JBabyCheeseCake 423173.854312.934.1824.121
16Twisty 332472.735610.792.8323.621
17xRuBz 644671.966010.31621.221
18Hatton 775470.14816.256.3324.115
19Teji 261869.22599.964.1124.323
20Shad0w 855868.28209.653.019.628
21Mitchyx 1399467.6167812.075.2118.526
22ReidboyyOnTwitch 17912167.6222112.414.671723
23stayfrostttyy 392666.73559.13.5123.124
24Twitch NkMiLLS 744864.96458.724.1630.420
25Synyster 473063.832973.4325.214
26SekC 16810763.7175510.454.7420.630
27Gorkoth 523363.55109.815.224.319
28II BliTZ 04 II 714563.488412.454.9422.325
29Shin Ryujin 764863.27109.344.8623.519
30Fadednvaded 27176340615.043.9834.229
31Young VILE 1358462.28406.223.4330.214
32Sugondese 342161.82226.532.4920.710
33MattJKz 261661.52429.315.1521.916
34Senseisean 523261.53937.563.1722.116
35TWITCH-Sw3atydan 24314961.315026.182.582423
36GHOST OF SPARTA 5936613375.712.53220
37Masztro 1026260.8129112.666.0926.525
38TacoBear Gaming 513160.84077.983.8446.217
39Mayappo 513160.858811.532.7720.620
40Zherky 1076560.710059.394.3518.132
41SlothxClaws 382360.52606.842.7724.613
42lukenuffnuff 583560.33696.361.831920
43MaddogT 623759.75709.194.914321
44user13138328 1418459.6143610.184.1129.225
45user75011061 2051215918208.883.6530.825
46Cobra 462758.73898.462.5419.825
47ERROR 824858.55126.243.9421.714
48Ryles 623658.14196.762.5216.715
49Nerdmurda 1569057.79956.384.6950.814
50KevTheClutchKing 523057.72324.462.2724.114
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: