Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 114 matches played in the season (3 matches x 38 days)
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-09-20 17:42
Win Ratio - Rebirth: Resurgence - Season Five (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kill Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1Saint Kelvin 38934889.5454111.675.5420.830
2TTV TwanJS 44739688.6470710.534.1619.626
3ReaperMTL 68059487.353733510.7875.324.10430
4SilentStoic 21218587.32120104.4720.623
5Brooklyn 37933087.135829.454.7117.926
6Darkside Obi 64155085.8739711.544.6120.436
7Addii 42735482.939439.234.32123
8AustinTehGreatTV 37129078.234429.284.8531.224
9CaNaDeeZy 96574276.993619.72.9418.123
10doinkz_ttv 117690176.61258510.73.4822.430
11MrMakeItRain 37227774.536429.794.917.227
12Shad0w 57842072.7603610.442.48.626
13BADBOY 23216872.4268211.565.4620.325
14Damage 114181271.21270211.135.7236.242
15HollyHoodthuga 76152468.964988.543.242225
16ReidboyyOnTwitch 31721768.5372511.754.8314.635
17ะ Scraped ะ 112275967.6109939.84.1917.331
18CooLiN 55037267.6574810.453.6723.728
19ig0e 75149966.4906212.075.0728.734
20BadKarma 59239366.443567.363.0417.322
21HoNoRz 3652416632708.964.522723
22xLevitate_ 64041464.7672510.514.4727.328
23Pandaz 83053564.576389.23.1217.228
24Disclag 42327364.5547812.954.8118.529
25TTV GRIIZZLLEY 53634564.4641711.975.0227.838
26Zzixah 34822364.08360810.3686.22113.16526
27Twitch Phieldy 1479463.914399.794.7520.223
28手ッ 92258563.41110712.054.6223.536
29Dohshow12 89756663.173048.143.4628.533
30lukenuffnuff 2921846321227.272.4521.420
31Rush_xo 82951762.4880710.623.8918.435
32Calmatronic 64539260.77534675.3751.7822.20922
33YOTTI 2901746023998.273.6519.723
34EhRabz 112766258.782977.362.2114.431
35ZIGGY 30718058.629499.613.7219.124
36EZ LIFE 46927258281564.4920.518
37Ale 2191275817077.793.4632.818
38StipulateFish3 1307456.92211.71.4419.58
39MyNamesWilliam 20111456.7235911.744.7823.727
40TrueGameData 1538656.213278.674.0326.319
41nSxHeadsh0tx 1759856180510.313.9126.630
42ArtIsWar 23613255.914496.142.5121.816
43iR7aL 1568755.8182611.714.622.832
44Mitchyx 49727755.734560811.2844.36819.20529
45ProjectPat 24713755.46621208.5834.88521.32122
46Gia 39722055.4438211.045.8237.629
47Epic Plays 114061553.91436712.63.623.342
48Projezt6 1849953.817689.613.216.923
49DustYoPennies 37420053.525226.742.5424.521
50davizzera 51127353.4529010.355.351328
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: