Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 114 matches played in the season (3 matches x 38 days)
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-09-20 16:26
Win Ratio - Solos - Season Five (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kill Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1OPMarked 1435437.810147.096.4627.383.931
2Wagic Pants 1475537.411417.768.5828.464.621
3soooTwisted 1152925.2203017.657.8724.27548
4TTV LeGrandeSize 388972518464.763.4438.54521
5Iron 1523724.310366.825.7640.376.418
6illikrates 1964623.59104.645.1130.268.817
7運転手 209462214166.784.0821.59125
8FreePalestineBLM 2144420.65032.352.1928.255.19
9Twitch Featrana 2966020.3304210.286.2719.187.135
10sgoy 3927920.15328077.1614.94229.46276.04221
11MrWipeYaNose 1602716.87515919.9446.85819.42277.55132
12Droyds 2203716.8188703.955314.82869.04816
13TheAkittaja 2624416.8344713.167.221.885.136
14AdultNoJob 1632716.6175310.759.6317.579.132
15MFCoast 1522516.412768.396.2528.465.624
16ch0pz82 1342216.44323.222.0513.961.912
17poulette 1242016.12251.811.3615.144.38
18DasSicario 2494016.06418427.3984.55954.61574.66725
19WholeLottaSauce 1191815.1268817.4034.66133.48591.66723
20Max Executes 1682514.9222613.257.5237.282.140
21Vankataili 1151714.83322.892.2414.275.69
22NoVitals 3785514.636889.766.1119.982.730
23snefu 1452114.56824.73.0219.270.418
24raigeki21 2022914.414307.084.13074.321
25Recrent 1261814.312529.945.6731.583.534
26TrofeeR 2062914.117058.285.6324.382.226
27Fifakill 1151613.911369.886.9734.879.641
28Borium 2513313.124879.916.0120.777.331
29AhZheetMaDrurz 1622112.9634112.5371.6129.002609
30Gluuucky NTC 3794912.929327.747.371888.428
31Kalev03 1171512.81361.162.346.64011
32MIKOLOTV 2042612.74519259.4365.9624.36486.91631
33Kor_Vaper 2673312.421658.114.123380.927
34DVegax44x 1221512.311029.035.2719.278.424
35kukados 1151412.1746385.5482.87415.67462.06915
36ShnordBlungus 3894712.121285.473.9233.976.428
37Jerry 2573112.16082.371.4814.670.49
38Rronaldinhoo 1271511.87185.653.4220.967.718
39Best Killer 360 2402811.720758.659.336.783.327
40LTPlayer14 1541811.77654.972.9315.678.918
41MrBoneCrusher 1241411.37265.853.4424.871.217
42user25677336 1351511.15744.252.6738.765.516
43AyzenLR 1551711207513.397.8326.479.737
44Toux 2222410.813085.893.0628.175.623
45MakSym 2122310.86222.931.9420.966.710
46UnReeLGamingYT 1571710.85703.632.2214.667.112
47Griffuel 1501610.714449.634.6424.968.931
48aDigitaLJohn 1251310.46985.582.7815.372.418
49ShuKz 4194310.331127.435.7518.983.428
50Jonnydubu 1271310.25764.543.0330.670.414
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: