Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 25 matches played in the season
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-06-22 21:35
Win Ratio - Solos - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1fkrubthIlL 521834.62414.634.6326.155.611
2pac 321134.432810.256.8321.692.619
3illikrates 531732.12604.914.9119.28712
4PiÑa 34926.534710.217.2324.28720
5Cut 328252377.416.241683.317
6KEBB 30723.31434.773.9725.210011
7Wagnificent 541222.24929.116.7419.187.920
8Fanteas 771722.188311.479.237.178.729
9NOOB 461021.73437.465.2831.87519
10TheAkittaja 771620.8106313.818.3720.187.931
11AbsurdYeti 306202969.876.8820.978.924
12TheQuietCalf 357202547.264.9823.676.216
13TheMilkman 306201836.14.1613.173.918
14Daenerys 26519.21847.085.7520.770.618
15Exodias 641218.85318.38.5625.87025
16Vader 591118.663410.757.8323.376.225
17Makkurodzi 27518.51425.263.5533.871.413
18user25677336 27518.51013.742.8945.557.18
19ELOC2020 29517.21806.213.7522.888.510
20noon 35617.12296.544.161772.416
21iSparkle 30516.72036.775.4942.910016
22Fnatic PHYZIK 2541625410.166.51287520
23Larrosh07 254162088.326.1242.868.816
24K1D 254162248.965.613.47018
25SayPlease 38615.847912.619.7820.577.829
26CollateralDamage 761215.82232.932.2526.957.59
27DONNY BERGER 26415.41023.923.5211.835.322
28AhmedAwad 26415.41074.122.8219.67511
29Niko 26415.4853.272.517.6805
30CamySlays 27414.836613.568.5121.995.527
31Woidaks 901314.47868.737.0822.877.124
32Griffuel 35514.33499.975.8222.693.327
33DesertWolf 56814.33916.985.4320.775.721
34xSurusskiy 35514.31624.633.0624.766.714
35yourcheeseckeDad 578142304.042.421771.717
36DSupaStar23 36513.93048.444.7520.192.618
37Nobody 1081513.9930.860.722.65.710
38SyN 29413.81043.592.615.464.710
39CrispyWaffel 51713.73737.314.661879.519
40ELLZ 51713.72124.162.6525.569.213
41NicoLoco 37513.51824.923.0819.275.914
42REYLEYXD 52713.51392.672.2120.184.69
43Asdru 741013.51992.691.715.652.611
44yodamizi 38513.21965.163.3219.974.213
45Scarred 48612.52585.384.1620.286.714
46TheFrenchTouch 56712.52604.643.2526.969.210
47Kalev03 56712.5470.841.812.1505
48Tcaton93 41512.22034.952.9927.110014
49luckinumber 821012.22362.882.4820.875.613
50JBully 41512.21403.41218.666.711
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: