Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 25 matches played in the season
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-06-24 21:15
Win Ratio - Solos - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1Xeo-Xeo 281553.61786.368.0967.48018
2Nicocool2016 301343.3903312.257.19
3deNieD 311341.92207.17.5919.110014
4fkrubthIlL 672638.83194.765.062762.512
5Draco 411536.647811.669.1975.386.219
6Guo 25936953.83.064.28011
7pac 381334.239110.296.7419.993.919
8ApekFatal 2583217577686022
9illikrates 742331.13414.614.8719.683.312
10Cut 361027.82697.476.5618.28517
11OldGuy 34926.535510.447.7229.391.323
12Ntonieffe 27725.938914.419.9756.89028
13DonLucky 431125.63738.676.7820.692.320
14TheQuietCalf 451124.43597.985.7925.180.820
15AngryKlown 411024.41994.854.3334.757.913
16BigCracked 29724.144715.4110.6421.785.737
17Jenkz 256241395.563.4826.671.410
18PiÑa 421023.8420107.2423.681.520
19AbsurdYeti 40922.541110.287.2120.47624
20Wagnificent 541222.24929.116.7419.187.920
21Jon3sixteen 419221273.12.4920.54812
22JRob 28621.41665.935.0324.786.712
23Fanteas 801721.392711.599.2736.879.229
24Crazypnx 38821.13388.896.382980.819
25Tre 29620.72077.145.1820.364.717
26TheAkittaja 1032120.4136313.238.1120.285.932
27TTV DeadlyJudge 4082044511.137.6723.892.322
28Iron 31619.41394.483.6634.542.912
29CamySlays 531018.978614.839.3623.488.437
30Fnatic PHYZIK 591118.661310.397.2129.478.622
31SayPlease 541018.569712.919.4220.182.931
32Daenerys 27518.51917.075.6220.466.718
33Joey Negroni 27518.51595.893.6129.682.615
34KEBB 541018.52444.523.5921.394.711
35Exodias 771418.26328.218.5424.573.525
36CollateralDamage 941718.12923.112.3726.457.714
37CAPT_JackSparrow 509184819.626.5920.282.127
38NOOB 561017.93606.434.3930.67519
39Dkrudz 28517.9983.52.1321.465.210
40LrdxVader 741317.684911.478.2423.67526
41DONNY BERGER 41717.11443.513.061625.922
42DSupaStar23 478174178.875.1521.691.418
43noon 48816.73006.2541776.917
44Te La Sánchez 30516.71565.23.3924.47013
45mT 42716.71704.052.9332.976.912
46IG_DANKOINT 30516.71053.52.545.73019
47Aff1cted 43716.353812.518.2834.986.729
48intone 31516.12728.775.6726.880.821
49FelipeKersch 254161857.4524.373.723
50muh lawn 254161265.044.232.590.915
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: