Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 25 matches played in the season
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-06-22 21:35
Win Ratio - Trios - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1Paragram 261557.741315.8810.3324.578.929
2Scop3s 281553.62378.465.5119.872.716
3rmaacc 301653.32397.976.6423.468.420
4Sleeper 341852.91775.213.4716.459.114
5Cobby 2513521696.763.842659.113
6Iron 2814502478.828.8230.487.515
7Deljah 44225047310.757.6326.680.621
8ShadedStep 301446.71956.5319.54021
9Dikobraz Junior 281346.4572.041.2443.9557
10SwiftKD 663045.584212.767.5221.686.333
11Volti97 371643.23619.765.6424.77520
12Raisingz 281242.929010.364.3930.764.327
13SleepingJonno 261142.32118.124.433.273.720
14Motorkout 471940.43457.344.4820.962.519
15FeaRz FPS 25104032212.887.3224.28025
16Antonovic 532139.65199.796.5723.384.624
17TwitchKiingAlexx 311238.72608.394.6426.273.921
18KampfKarl 522038.54558.754.6934.969.818
19KillYoy 421638.14029.575.9127.687.119
20jamo 291137.9319116.0218.561.927
21pancy 371437.82205.952.3919.162.515
22Atalll 431637.23427.954.522.566.722
23FutureHasGame 27103732612.075.0215.39631
24Dystopia 301136.72919.75.4919.291.326
25TwitchTV Listorm 301136.72428.074.5728.982.620
26stormzzzii 2593630112.048.3626.270.632
27Composedd 2593635714.287.621.663.225
28TTV KRulLThug 371335.144211.957.1321.972.428
29NadxC 371335.13108.384.5622.982.124
30Sicario 26934.61064.082.1224.560.99
31Swifty 291034.52558.795.223.58123
32freeResa 291034.52629.034.0933.272.421
33ActivisionHelp 441534.14219.577.3931.888.921
34random 441534.156712.896.2324.376.535
35zorteip 411434.13328.15.192263.319
36Reaper Gameplays 451533.356412.536.5618.682.130
37Moody 301033.332210.735.9629.87525
38red 27933.31947.194.3121.158.816
39P4wnyhof 361233.32938.143.6234.165.624
40Thomas Shelby 371232.456415.247.3221.887.544
417Box 561832.15059.025.0530.373.227
42MATT LAFF 28932.11384.932.0911.66014
43LoWeazzy 258322228.884.5327.566.722
44Sweg 411331.71754.272.7320.656.59
45Beast 42133145710.885.1322.87120
46Sani 26830.8312125.5723.182.631
47Fuadh 26830.81967.545.0316.361.117
48razm 461430.43948.574.3323.478.422
49sly_re 531630.261511.67.5936.171.833
50ANTONIOBOVINO巨人 3093046515.56.5524.581.543
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: