Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 25 matches played in the season
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-06-24 21:15
Win Ratio - Trios - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1Cobby 342058.82316.793.9827.760.713
2Dikobraz Junior 3216506421.0846.954.27
3Deljah 522548.153710.336.9725.978.421
4Scop3s 472246.83908.35.22182.919
5ReidboyyOnTwitch 411946.32696.564.72298016
6Sweep 261246.232312.429.7926.972.220
7Iron 522446.23566.855.6528.757.115
8yeet 331545.52136.453.4434.754.219
9Sleeper 4018452075.183.2315.964.314
10Paragram 492244.971714.638.4424.883.332
11Tye Die 291344.82167.454.1527.376.216
12SwiftKD 813644.4101512.537.6322.283.933
13TwitchTV Listorm 411843.93638.855.1127.883.320
14NIK 321443.833910.598.0723.963.220
15rmaacc 532343.43917.385.012366.720
16DC62 301343.31204219.258.313
17Antonovic 662842.46559.926.6223.583.724
18SleepingJonno 261142.32118.124.433.273.720
19Volti97 431841.943710.165.9125.278.822
20TwitchKiingAlexx 421740.53728.864.6527.279.421
21Hambone 251040250107.8119.678.625
22user88534642 3012402448.136.4235.258.827
23xPamelo 2510402078.284.424.25516
24OPMarked 381539.519054.5229.558.820
25Randy Badger 331339.41283.882.4212.554.211
26KillYoy 562239.35399.636.0627.588.119
27KampfKarl 672638.85978.914.9331.566.726
28P4wnyhof 582237.94908.453.7735.164.724
29Atalll 562137.54638.274.6320.365.122
30Raisingz 431637.243510.124.393264.127
31FutureHasGame 27103732612.075.0215.39631
32ShadedStep 4617372776.022.7424.956.421
33Mr Your Demise 2710371274.72.2729.9569
34FeaRz FPS 411536.649111.986.552178.125
35Composedd 2593635714.287.621.663.225
36ธkinnaツ 259361596.363.72257.918
37NadxC 481735.43978.274.5123.978.424
38Bonq 341235.32958.684.151867.920
39AdapT 26934.623494.684463.216
40Sorken 26934.61586.084.5125.371.417
41Sicario 26934.61064.082.1224.560.99
42NGVieira 291034.530610.554.571868.230
43danon3 291034.52257.763.6314.76019
44Bastify 321134.43099.666.0622.376.220
45FFAe_Rossa 321134.42527.885.0432.977.319
467Box 792734.27159.054.933276.327
47zorteip 411434.13328.15.192263.319
48Motorkout 682333.84967.294.2419.271.419
49Una Pelota 391333.346912.036.716.285.723
50red 301033.32177.234.1722.16016
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: