Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 25 matches played in the season
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-06-22 21:35
Total Wins - Quads - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1DerHaus1998 1225242.63763.082.3213.852.512
2BUZZOSAW777 713752.12153.032.6913.539.312
3heat 793544.32813.561.621.757.410
4MEon 523159.64829.277.321.690.320
5VII VileNuclear 633149.22974.712.9728.362.911
6cptboom000 673146.31932.882.3828.545.29
7TheHoffStache 1233125.211169.073.5421.469.223
8Axiz 1853116.8221311.964.9519.383.836
9Insomnia 593050.81963.322.0918.9609
10Nicocool2016 633047.62704.293.1417.458.311
11ErzGabba 732939.74686.412.8722.268.317
11lonebeast 732939.71411.931.130.5518
13murda1 752938.72903.872.46216611
14Rammmmmmmmbo eG 772937.73714.822.8119.760.411
15Bino 482756.31332.772.2221.170.86
16Kaayoss 562748.21512.72.929.870.67
17Sleuriz 672740.36489.675.4523.16624
18zorteip 7527365977.964.9817.972.920
19Superfly 472655.31863.963.212240.914
20Andrew 51265151810.166.6421.872.722
21Atalll 622641.975712.216.218.190.938
22Porky 1802614.4223712.435.0715.783.839
23Natetheokay1 472553.23337.093.4719.557.116
230rangeTone 472553.21773.772.6829.95010
25NadxC 602541.760510.086.2419.870.727
26BigPoppaJavi 652436.95077.83.5229.278.422
27Hero 1932412.412726.593.1722.872.230
28Defy 712332.480411.329.0322.476.924
29ModestRSA 382257.92576.765.8430.776.516
30Swity93 482245.84719.814.9624.27527
31Scop3s 492244.94268.695.2621.470.321
31ShadedStep 492244.94218.593.4819.273.222
33YouTube Shabliss 542240.768612.76.1825.190.934
34Heun 602236.75439.054.4528.568.124
35Yeet 672232.893914.017.8328.685.548
36Soki 702231.46399.134.7723.981.526
37Lobb 922223.98469.24.1522.168.826
38Medic 亞 1012221.8114711.365.4418.976.730
39Gunbattling 1192218.54693.941.9136.564.613
40Luvey 2082210.617048.193.8222.581.337
41Crankz 3521601985.666.3928.383.312
42viruzz 482143.860812.679.3528.672.725
43HELLVISBACK 532139.63125.89327.963.415
44Rawxcッ 592135.663510.765.8314.566.724
45YaLex 772127.398912.846.121.687.736
46TreKK 832125.398711.895.3123.581.134
47abWizz 140211513219.444.1219.883.137
48Riftler 262076.913055.4216.266.710
49TheMasterJI 352057.143812.516.741681.527
50TTV_CHUNSAM 412048.83999.736.6540.95620
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: