Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 114 matches played in the season (3 matches x 38 days)
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-09-20 10:53
Total Wins - Quads - Season Five (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kill Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1BUZZOSAW777 69641559.625583.683.8816.453.515
2rozay 64240262.631614.924.1332.362.422
3DerHaus1998 59939666.126154.373.69186016
4ErzGabba 6933885640095.783.282262.932
5itss_the_mob 72933846.434694.763.730.76217
6DatAl3x 45530466.831176.855.5424.778.529
7Nicocool2016 47230063.619904.223.1922.164.915
8Pretti UniCorn 43728064.110312.362.0120.759.211
9SuperSport 42726662.316753.923.4918.151.617
10intone 3482406927247.835.9619.181.641
11BisaG10 38523260.320995.453.592460.321
12pancy 42222954.26523805.642.70518.73962.71224
13Wherewithal 44920846.317253.842.572359.713
14thEdiGitAl 46320744.714103.051.7317.851.112
15GloriousFlame 23618578.413005.515.6518.372.916
16Graphite 41318444.612913.132.1820.956.212
17Vladamere 37417346.315934.262.9723.657.716
18Revive 28317260.817316.124.8132.364.717
190rangeTone 23616569.912985.54.0125.372.619
20DJANGO 38916141.49902.541.5624.946.210
21xSirBrightside 24016066.713405.584.6925.270.926
22nicotango 33915946.915524.583.4626.664.615
23Cptboom777 26315860.19493.613.2723.763.611
24YaBoyTV TTV 25415360.29433.713.5219.968.113
25DuckPuncher 2651515713525.14.2434.858.115
26PunchyGOD 48614930.737087.633.4122.57733
27OPMarked 22014867.314306.56.0123.36520
28Cosmo_pc 19814472.76063.063.7221.545.311
29VII VileNuclear 23114361.914966.485.073577.219
30lonebeast 23314260.97143.062.2128.655.611
31Whaley 92 25514255.78793.453.220.465.615
32Bukur 37713936.916324.332.632.86416
33JuicyJ_BR 21113664.512836.084.4431.160.930
34Kaayoss 21413462.685744.082370.411
35Heun 37013135.430678.294.4829.868.825
36NadxC 35612334.55130308.5114.71222.17877.09533
37Vega 16112175.26003.733.922.872.511
38guntterMORGEN 2151165410074.683.3715.163.318
39KampfKarl 28011541.07125629.154.58325.56672.58126
40Cipher 34611533.23734509.9715.29122.17472.3330
41Shame 49611222.612792.581.5323.86513
42KojoBac 3151043314254.523.2539.571.319
43dan1elu 21810347.2334715.358.652178.649
44Bastify 22910344.97820348.8825.17620.10871.53827
45Dreidam 13810173.24132.992.8919.462.710
46xStarsFaded 24010142.111884.952.4919.964.122
47Andymb76 32310131.321556.674.2117.475.319
48Paradigm9 26010038.57282.81.7617.959.410
49Cluen 37910026.433938.954.7922.170.930
50KVN 1779955.9326023.4012.45718.93770.83311
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: