Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 25 matches played in the season
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-06-24 21:15
Total Wins - Solos - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1fkrubthIlL 672638.83194.765.062762.512
2illikrates 742331.13414.614.8719.683.312
3TheAkittaja 1032120.4136313.238.1120.285.932
4DaZe 1661810.85613.382.283110.335
5Fanteas 801721.392711.599.2736.879.229
6CollateralDamage 941718.12923.112.3726.457.714
7Xeo-Xeo 281553.61786.368.0967.48018
8Draco 411536.647811.669.1975.386.219
9Nobody 1131513.3930.820.6722.65.510
10Exodias 771418.26328.218.5424.573.525
11Nicocool2016 301343.3903312.257.19
12deNieD 311341.92207.17.5919.110014
13pac 381334.239110.296.7419.993.919
14LrdxVader 741317.684911.478.2423.67526
15Woidaks 961313.58368.716.9122.679.224
16Wagnificent 541222.24929.116.7419.187.920
17TheMilkman 771215.64856.34.0415.976.718
18DonLucky 431125.63738.676.7820.692.320
19TheQuietCalf 451124.43597.985.7925.180.820
20Fnatic PHYZIK 591118.661310.397.2129.478.622
21AhmedAwad 1091110.14594.212.8319.868.113
22Cut 361027.82697.476.5618.28517
23AngryKlown 411024.41994.854.3334.757.913
24PiÑa 421023.8420107.2423.681.520
25CamySlays 531018.978614.839.3623.488.437
26SayPlease 541018.569712.919.4220.182.931
26KEBB 541018.52444.523.5921.394.711
28NOOB 561017.93606.434.3930.67519
29DesertWolf 631015.94437.035.3421.776.721
30ANMLUL 691014.573410.647.7330.58022
31NoVitals 791012.76628.385.2120.285.519
32Felice DellaSega 851011.82262.661.7114.652.410
33luckinumber 891011.22452.752.3820.474.413
34Asdru 119108.42972.51.5120.259.111
35Guo 25936953.83.064.28011
36OldGuy 34926.535510.447.7229.391.323
37AbsurdYeti 40922.541110.287.2120.47624
38Jon3sixteen 419221273.12.4920.54812
39CAPT_JackSparrow 509184819.626.5920.282.127
40CrispyWaffel 58915.54517.785.0119.781.819
41Kalev03 61914.8590.971.971.754.56
42Ƿowerful 67913.45548.275.6525.681.622
43devildriver1988 9999.13843.882.8434.668.89
44Kuhho 12097.58887.44.3717.785.724
45Endlesstheory007 13596.79426.984.0823.476.425
46ApekFatal 2583217577686022
47Crazypnx 38821.13388.896.382980.819
48TTV DeadlyJudge 4082044511.137.6723.892.322
49DSupaStar23 478174178.875.1521.691.418
50noon 48816.73006.2541776.917
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: