Warzone Top 50 Leaderboards
Eligility criteria: i) player tracked by WZ Ranked, ii) minimum 1 match played in the last 7 days, iii) minimum 25 matches played in the season
DM me on Twitter or Discord to have your Twitch, Facebook, Youtube, TikTok or Twitter URL added or removed
Data is updated daily. Last update: 2021-06-24 21:15
Total Wins - Trios - Season Four (CW)
Rank
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Win (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills Record
(Click to sort Ascending)
1SwiftKD 813644.4101512.537.6322.283.933
2Antonovic 662842.46559.926.6223.583.724
37Box 792734.27159.054.933276.327
4KampfKarl 672638.85978.914.9331.566.726
5Deljah 522548.153710.336.9725.978.421
6sThxmas 9625268608.964.4620.27524
7Iron 522446.23566.855.6528.757.115
8Kiuy 982424.58638.814.8519.580.829
9rmaacc 532343.43917.385.012366.720
10Motorkout 682333.84967.294.2419.271.419
11Scop3s 472246.83908.35.22182.919
12Paragram 492244.971714.638.4424.883.332
13KillYoy 562239.35399.636.0627.588.119
14P4wnyhof 582237.94908.453.7735.164.724
15Atalll 562137.54638.274.6320.365.122
16s1d 792126.67379.335.3420.676.923
17Swagger 942122.37798.294.7219.17432
18Cobby 342058.82316.793.9827.760.713
19ReidboyyOnTwitch 411946.32696.564.72298016
20Heun 661928.85618.54.6821.960.822
21Sleeper 4018452075.183.2315.964.314
22TwitchTV Listorm 411843.93638.855.1127.883.320
23Volti97 431841.943710.165.9125.278.822
24Stortex 561832.160910.886.4140.661.423
25Bloxy 591830.55589.464.5716.573.620
26LOUD 671826.93985.942.6911.847.418
27TwitchKiingAlexx 421740.53728.864.6527.279.421
28ShadedStep 4617372776.022.7424.956.421
29NadxC 481735.43978.274.5123.978.424
30Reaper Gameplays 521732.762912.16.2919.482.630
30razm 521732.74498.634.4922.975.622
32Cluen 621727.45769.296.332969.226
33Dikobraz Junior 3216506421.0846.954.27
34Raisingz 431637.243510.124.393264.127
35pancy 481633.32936.12.3618.157.115
36Sweg 511631.42234.372.9320.660.79
37random 551629.170012.736.2525.381.835
38sly_re 581627.662010.697.473671.833
39Fodovskii 631625.45839.254.5527.167.330
40Zaym1n 701622.96879.815.7727.774.127
41cThacK 8416193133.731.9918.858.711
42yeet 331545.52136.453.4434.754.219
43OPMarked 381539.519054.5229.558.820
44FeaRz FPS 411536.649111.986.552178.125
45ActivisionHelp 491530.64489.146.8931.787.121
46Thomas Shelby 521528.878115.027.4422.281.444
46FaZe Benji 521528.84157.983.9919.565.820
48Onetwenty 571526.34247.444.0418.473.819
49FantoSky_TTV 591525.45739.714.822376.124
50Garcia 681522.183112.225.8124.580.737
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: Leaderboards display only users that are tracked by WZ Ranked. There may be better players not yet added to the plaform or who decided to have their data private.
Join our community, share your stats: