World Series of Warzone
Source: WZ Ranked calculations, my.callofduty.com data. Note: These are unofficial stats. For official stats refer to https://worldseriesofwarzone.com/
WSOW Trios NA - Player Stats
Points
(Click to sort Ascending)
Name
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Place
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Damage
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Damage
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Max Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
66.5SuperEvan 6110498.175.4418705311818.43116
53.5AydaN 6017376.172.6413169219516.26513
49.5Biffle 6017.5345.672.4314444240735.3559
46ScummN 6013.333662.414779246319.45412
44zColorss 6020.33325.332.4610518175334.45511
40.5ReidboyyOnTwitch 6111.83254.172.7811188186528319
38OPMarked 617233.833.297500125017.4118
37Devious 61724439225153833.3108
37Drakota 6010.83264.332.1710588176546.2419
36user84373 6017264.33211876197930.8528
35.5aHTracT- 6020.33254.171.56107511792326211
35.5user2157769 6020264.331.8610712178523.1649
35Blaztcitys 6120.5254.172.0810592176524528
33.5cloakzy6019.83274.52.2511293188214.8538
33.5BlingCjay 6120193.171.97895131615.85311
32user48133754 6017223.671.479486158127.35210
31.5Steelcurtain 6010.83233.831.928133135621.7425
31.5Nickool 6013.332441.7110085168116.74010
29.5FaZe Booya 6017.5213.51.411464191114.3529
28.5user9362140 6020223.671.838278138027.3667
28.5Djmas23 6019.5213.51.627626127138.1528
28FaZe Doozy 6017.5203.331.338220137015648
28Newbz 6019.332441.2611028183812.5637
28tommey 6019.33233.831.110670177839.1625
26.5Luvey 6119.51831.554399075.6637
26.5Frozone 6016.67213.51.916785113123.8556
26Almond 6019.33233.831.1511001183421.7636
26TheOpTicFormaL6022.671831.648345139127.8546
26BobLeeShwagger 6022.67203.331.118292138245625
25.5Drifts 6019.17193.171.367273121215.8627
25.5UnRationaL 6013.33213.51.510859181028.6538
25.5ShadedStep 6111.83162.671.337715128618.8426
25.5Repullze6110172.831.31704511745.9536
25FaZe Bloo 6119.5162.671.33590598443.8535
25C66019.83213.51.6211228187128.6546
24.5user16362493 617162.671.788254137643.8224
24Rambo 6020172.831.218950149217.6649
24Barton 6025.33203.331.5410202170040646
23.5Yuhlegit 6019.17172.831.317547125829.4657
23Bonq 6111.83152.51.256908115133.3314
23N0BU Spartan6120162.671.68077134618.8549
22.5STUDLIE6017.67162.671.33472478718.8546
22Pieman 6120.518326271104511.1425
21.5Yata 6025.33172.831.136627110511.8517
21.5user88534642 6014.17162.671.787662127762.5323
21Dezmond 6020.33162.671.079427157112.5645
19Intechs 6026.67152.51.076504108440615
19Scumpii6022.67142.330.82544590835.7624
19zJelly 6022.83152.50.946127102120647
18.5TTV Sport_TM6027.83152.51.15632110540657
18.5Mayappo 6031.17162.670.946725112137.5635
18.5yeet 6014.17142.330.93596299435.7534
18.5Stukawaki 6031.171831.298702145022.2546
18Symfuhny6027.33172.831.556818113611.8545
18Rallied 6029.33142.331.176402106728.6548
18Wagnificent 6033.331831.87760129316.7426
17.5exzachtt 6029.33142.330.93573195535.7627
17.5Ottereyes 6031.17162.671.338241137412.5635
17ZooMaa6029.67142.330.9350448410636
16.5Lucky Chamu6110111.830.859259154318.2514
16.5TeeP 6019.83152.51.36524587426.7425
16.5TrickyRick6017.67111.830.6547397900628
16GunMW 6019.5132.171.37093118223.1325
16user123420 6027.33142.331.08556592828.6534
16Sirciz 6016.671220.847287880645
16zSmit 6026.67142.331.176964116114.3534
15.5timthetatman6120.5111.8316763112745.5423
15Sage 6032.67152.51.15548991520637
15MuTeX6027.33142.330.826518108621.4625
14.5Ebatez 6022.5142.331.08527387921.4645
14.5Spreezyy_6029.831220.92562593833.3655
14Royalize6032.67142.331.08452975521.4634
13.5Asim6029.671220.92451375225643
13.5Twitch Sureangxl6022.512216333105625524
13.5NateHades 6017.67101.671434572440424
13KunjTV 6019.17101.670.676457107620614
13Kriinkz 6027.83111.830.73491782018.2644
13CitizenSnipe 6010.83101.670.77588798160513
12.5NiicoInfinite 6029.33111.830.9229534920656
12.5EyeQew 6026.831221.096097101641.7534
12.5Arrayyz 6026.83111.831572295418.2526
12Finessen 60311220.86502883825645
12OpTic Blake 6028111.830.856810113563.6533
12MrDaft 60311221510485116.7635
12OakBoi 6029.51220.9247988000663
12OpTic Jorge 6028101.670.91483080520544
11.5JerKy26 6034.33101.670.83388864810523
11.5xAmpz6022.591.50.696500108355.6633
11.5SupAustyn 6034.33101.670.71419970010624
11.5Methodz6033.67101.670.83429671630644
11Scriptehh 6030.83101.670.71418369710652
11FaZe JSmooth6029.83101.670.63390965220623
10.5RUSS 6034.3391.50.64458776522.2623
10DougisRaw 6033.33101.670.716489108210525
10skullface49 6022.8371.170.47562593814.3514
10SlasheR6034.83101.670.91358059730533
9.5Clayster6029.6791.50.69475379211.1524
9.5SkyRRoZ612071.170.47335155928.6512
9.5Speros 6031.8391.50.7537596270633
9.5Patience 6030.8381.330.4726834470643
9RedmanLyons 6029.8381.330.5727434570622
9KingProdigy6031.8371.170.58362460414.3634
9Tiny603391.50.942797130533
9JaredFPS 6029.3381.330.67321753637.5523
9queenshadows 6031.1781.330.62466277750534
9Metaphor 6026.6781.330.73417169512.5532
9Flxnked 5122.871.40.78267453557.1334
9SenseiSwishEm 6025.3381.330.5322753837.5624
8.5Zeusfury_6031.8381.330.67369461637.5623
8.5Iron 6014.17610.6505184250313
8jordy2d6031.8381.330.57231938725616
8Aircool6037.581.330.62359259912.5632
8Kenny6034.8381.330.5332485410622
8picNICK 6029.581.330.62420170012.5524
7.5GooeyGuyy 6027.8371.170.54442873828.6633
7.5bobbypoffgaming 6031.1771.170.47282147014.3642
7Sebas603171.170.54243840614.3632
7John 2035.573.51.42848142428.6226
7DMTheory603371.170.64287547942.9523
7Holly6028610.4345557666.7523
6.5iSmixie 6026.83610.46420070033.3513
6.5ShawnJ Gaming6019.550.830.31273645620623
6.5timthetatman6016.67610.46304450733.3523
6.5Pork 6029.3350.830.45339656640522
6SpideyCoD6031.83610.5324854133.3632
6Aqua6033610.46448374750632
6MVS__116032.67610.46274245733.3622
5.5Slackedd6033.6750.830.42259643360522
5Ollie6038.6750.830.42198633120631
5AvonteMaddox6037.550.830.33325354220613
5brittneyraines 6029.550.830.33249041540613
5TaylorFritz976035.8350.830.3812942160622
5Zed 6035.8350.830.3819573260632
5Ricky 6033.6750.830.38403167260522
4Nadeshot6034.8340.670.31261443650611
4LEGIQUEEN6031.1740.670.3125474250512
4powfu6038.6740.670.31166327725622
4BaySoldier6037.540.670.3328064680611
4Sioaa6035.8340.670.415872650631
3.5NuFo6031.8330.50.17293348966.7611
3Cookie604230.50.25145024233.3611
3ItzLiveee6039.530.50.25915153100631
2.5FaZe Kalei 6029.3320.330.15236539450511
2.5gabbydm 6022.8320.330.141272212100511
2thedandangler6033.3320.330.1415972660612
2Lily6030.8320.330.15132622150611
2RLaw6038.6720.330.1711941990621
2Dabeast409256039.520.330.14120620150611
1BigCheeseKIT604210.170.0711271880611
1HSxHuncho4041.510.250.1316034010401
1TheMurdaa604210.170.0710991830621
WSOW Trios NA - Team Stats
Points
(Click to sort Ascending)
Team
Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Place
(Click to sort Ascending)
Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
K/D
(Click to sort Ascending)
Damage
(Click to sort Ascending)
Avg Damage
(Click to sort Ascending)
Headshot (%)
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Games
(Click to sort Ascending)
Gulag Wins
(Click to sort Ascending)
Max Kills
(Click to sort Ascending)
121.5AydaN60178514.172.0234531575523.516924
108.5Repullze61107712.832.235009583515.613522
107FaZe Doozy6017.57512.51.734128568824161119
103UnRationaL6013.338113.51.883572359542114721
100.5zColorss6020.337312.171.6630696511628.8171127
99.5IceManIsaac6176310.52.6324979416330.24315
89ShadedStep6111.83569.331.725811430226.810417
88Destroy60206510.831.6327940465723.1181421
82tommey6019.337011.671.1732699545024.318818
81.5CitizenSnipe6010.83599.831.592460841013913414
75TeeP6019.836310.51.7527766462822.214916
72.5Tfue6120.55491.6923626393824.113614
71Karma6022.67528.671.1322082368036.517814
66SkyRRoZ61204271.21932332211915815
62Yuhlegit6019.17467.671.121277354621.718818
60.5FaZe Bloo6119.5416.831.2414018233629.314912
54.5SenseiSwishEm6025.33457.51.0220056334328.917713
52.5STUDLIE6017.67376.170.9513808230118.915816
51ShawnJ Gaming6019.5396.5117455290930.814613
49JoeWo6027.33457.51.11890131502016911
49timthetatman6016.67396.5114557242617.9161110
48.5Iron6014.173661.06186753113501168
44.5JaredFPS6029.333660.9215350255833.316817
44Metaphor6026.67376.17117639294024.316711
43.5bobbypoffgaming6031.17396.50.8917787296523.118109
40ZooMaa6029.67355.830.8514310238511.417910
39.5xAmpz6022.5355.830.9218106301831.41798
39Kriinkz6027.83335.50.815666261112.1181212
35MVS__116032.67355.830.912760212722.918812
34.5FaZe JSmooth6029.833050.7122772046201899
33.5RUSS6034.33294.830.7212674211213.81769
31.5gabbydm6022.832440.53130242171251669
31.5iSmixie6026.83294.830.831601926703115613
31.5LEGIQN6031.173050.7515911265226.71589
31Sebas6031315.170.7912570209519.4181012
31OpTic Blake6028274.50.6915095251648.11598
30DougisRaw6033.333050.7915846264113.315513
25brittneyraines6029.5254.170.61114891915121797
22.5BossLadyLily6030.83203.330.45819213651018105
22.5jordy2d6031.83223.670.589261154431.81868
22Methodz6033.67203.330.54109231821451688
22DMTheory6033223.670.6511637194027.31686
22Nadeshot6034.83223.670.569442157422.71766
22NuFo6031.83193.170.4510316171915.81876
21.5Pork6029.331830.58714145216.71687
17Aircool6037.5172.830.429651160911.81855
14Vinnie6035.83142.330.39483880601885
13ItzLiveee6039.5132.170.336572109546.21867
11RLaw6038.67111.830.3484380718.21873
5BigCheeseKIT604250.830.123676613201842
Join our community, share your stats: